1 K OPEN - 04/06/2023

CLASSEMENT PROVISOIRE


Pos. Place Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1 2353 Jacomino Andy H 11:01,81 Mono-palme
2 2 2349 Gerard Pauline F 11:32,31 Mono-palme
3 3 2350 STEIN Alizée F 13:50,58 Bi-palmes
4 4 2132 LECOMTE Laura F 14:02,47 Mono-palme
5 5 2366 Pons Alexandre H 14:41,42 Mono-palme
6 6 2356 COURTIER alexandrine F 14:59,88 Bi-palmes
7 7 1871 Balestra MARIE-LYS F 15:25,12 Bi-palmes
8 8 1893 Beccaro Orietta F 15:29,91 Bi-palmes
9 9 2058 FORASSASSI Pascal H 15:37,49
10 10 1965 CASTRO Nicolas H 15:45,86 Bi-palmes
11 11 2226 PESTKA Charlène F 15:59,53 Bi-palmes
12 12 2398 Roinat Ugo H 16:37,89 Bi-palmes
13 13 2352 SASTRE Gabryel H 16:47,79 Mono-palme
14 14 2171 Meslin Grégoire H 16:51,07 Bi-palmes
15 15 1979 CHIOCCA Arnaud H 17:34,98 Bi-palmes
16 16 2335 Valerio Thomas H 17:36,15
17 17 2340 VIDAL Anita F 17:43,22
18 18 2120 Klucsar Wilfried H 17:51,64 Bi-palmes
19 19 2145 lucet line F 17:57,09
20 20 2252 RAFA NELLY F 19:15,00 Bi-palmes
21 21 2386 Lagutik Sofia F 19:25,70
22 22 2092 Gutnecht fanny F 19:28,66 Bi-palmes
23 23 1921 Boumansoura Franck H 19:31,17 Bi-palmes
24 24 1976 Chevodian Alexis H 19:34,46
25 25 2027 Dubois Caroline F 19:37,06 Bi-palmes
26 26 2093 Gutnecht Nicolas H 19:39,05 Bi-palmes
27 27 1942 BRUNET CLEMENCE F 19:39,83
28 28 1886 Barte Jérémie H 19:43,52
29 29 2305 Suchéras-Marx Baptiste H 19:48,95
30 30 2280 Santos Melina F 19:54,41 Bi-palmes
31 31 2364 Girard Franck H 19:59,84 Bi-palmes
32 32 2290 Seltner lupini Isabelle F 20:11,24 Bi-palmes
33 33 2392 Willdridge Louise F 20:12,70
34 34 1850 Andriantsimahavandy Sylvia F 20:13,21 Bi-palmes
35 35 2150 Maisetti Nathalie F 20:15,22 Bi-palmes
36 36 2397 Le Garzic Pierre H 20:15,94
37 37 2115 Kachaeva Liya F 20:25,07
38 38 2277 sabiani laura F 20:30,71 Bi-palmes
39 39 2131 Lebreton Manon F 20:31,86 Bi-palmes
40 40 1848 ANDRE Dominique H 20:35,42 Bi-palmes
41 41 2031 DURAND GUILLAUME H 20:41,43
42 42 2227 PETIT Clement H 20:44,48
43 43 2206 Noiry Fabien H 20:51,62
44 44 2319 thurel aurelie F 20:52,82 Bi-palmes
45 45 1852 ANTERRIEU SIMON H 20:57,75
46 46 2154 Maloine Léa F 21:01,22 Bi-palmes
47 47 1880 BARRAS Nicolas H 21:04,20
48 48 2153 Maloine Aurore F 21:07,66 Bi-palmes
49 49 2248 Prakharenka Andrei H 21:18,55
50 50 1920 boulos lola F 21:24,99
51 51 2124 Lancelot Simon H 21:27,45
52 52 2230 Pillot Quentin H 21:31,32 Bi-palmes
53 53 2294 Simon--Guschemann Aliénor F 21:32,73 Bi-palmes
54 54 1915 Boissonneau Bertrand H 21:36,87 Bi-palmes
55 55 2288 Seimandi Marine F 21:39,33 Bi-palmes
56 56 2329 Trouillet Lola F 21:40,81
57 57 2238 poujade manon F 21:44,27
58 58 1919 BOUCHEMAL Sam H 21:47,26
59 59 1975 Chevalier Aurélien H 21:49,72
60 60 1951 Calmon Alizée F 21:52,71 Bi-palmes
61 61 2109 Jouffret Clément H 21:55,17
62 62 2143 Lopez Frank H 21:59,15
63 63 2135 Liberti Marion F 22:01,60 Bi-palmes
64 64 2170 Meslin Diane F 22:03,09 Bi-palmes
65 65 1856 ASTRUC Jean-Paul H 22:03,60
66 66 2133 Legland Jordane H 22:08,54
67 67 1869 Baker-O Loughlin Niya Boo F 22:09,52 Bi-palmes
68 68 2026 Drouilly Guillaume H 22:11,01
69 69 2259 Reilly Orla F 22:14,48 Bi-palmes
70 70 2234 Poltarzhytskaya Hanna F 22:18,44
71 71 2260 Reilly Thomas H 22:20,93 Bi-palmes
72 72 2223 Perchais Guillaume H 22:28,36
73 73 2367 Robert Claire F 22:29,78 Bi-palmes
74 74 2044 FAVRE NICOLAS H 22:33,71
75 75 1985 CONENNA Frédéric H 22:36,26 Bi-palmes
76 76 1868 Baker Jon H 22:46,68 Bi-palmes
77 77 2163 MASSIMI PIERRE ANDRE H 22:51,29
78 78 2155 maraval annie F 22:51,43 Bi-palmes
79 79 1847 Cucchietti Giovanni H 23:00,51
80 80 2072 Gensollen Arnaud H 23:01,99
81 81 2395 Parfianovich Viktoryia F 23:02,98 Bi-palmes
82 82 1867 Baillot Jean-Pierre H 23:15,87
83 83 1841 ADAMANOGLU Anton H 23:15,99
84 84 1862 AUDIC Yon H 23:16,85
85 85 2169 MERIAIS CHARLOTTE F 23:17,34
86 86 2066 GARDEL Illona F 23:18,82
87 87 2306 SY Youssoupha H 23:19,52
88 88 1840 ACHACHE-GAUTHIER JOELLE F 23:25,27 Bi-palmes
89 89 2279 Sanna Laura F 23:30,62 Bi-palmes
90 90 2394 Kastsiukova Tatsiana F 23:32,44
91 91 2049 FERRE OLIVIER H 23:33,57
92 92 1904 BESSIS LAURA F 23:47,53 Bi-palmes
93 93 2168 Menteaux Yoann H 23:49,51
94 94 2056 FLECK Antoine H 23:51,00
95 95 2144 LUCAS Tom H 23:55,48
96 96 2178 Michelet Marine F 23:56,44 Bi-palmes
97 97 2075 Gensollen Benjamin H 23:56,61
98 98 2320 TISON FREDERIC H 24:02,88
99 99 1903 BERTHOLET Gaïa F 24:03,37 Bi-palmes
100 100 1946 BUGGENHOUT KORADJIAN ANNE F 24:04,36 Bi-palmes
101 101 2272 ROLAND CESCO H 24:06,84
102 102 2065 Garcia Rodriguez Paula F 24:07,34
103 103 2039 Estevant Marina F 24:08,82 Bi-palmes
104 104 1898 Berjont Roxane F 24:10,80
105 105 2164 MAZET regis H 24:11,29
106 106 2245 PRACA Denis H 24:13,29 Bi-palmes
107 107 2222 PENE NAYEN H 24:21,70
108 108 2184 MONTCHANIN Nicolas H 24:22,68
109 109 1992 crama catherine F 24:27,66 Bi-palmes
110 110 1969 CHATEAU Léonie F 24:28,62
111 111 2229 Pillot coco F 24:30,93
112 112 1845 AMEDEO Justine F 24:41,01 Bi-palmes
113 113 1846 AMEDEO lionel H 24:44,46
114 114 1928 BRETAGNE Jérôme F 24:46,93 Bi-palmes
115 115 1873 Barbe Benjamin H 24:50,89
116 116 2179 Milleret Vincent H 24:52,38
117 117 1938 Brudermann Lauren F 24:57,71 Bi-palmes
118 118 2216 Patat Olivier H 24:58,83
119 119 2354 Sheremet Evgeniya F 24:59,91
120 120 1923 Braconnier Renaud H 25:03,36
121 121 2033 Duval Nina F 25:04,65
122 122 1884 Barroux Jane F 25:26,55
123 123 1945 Bruno Vanessa F 25:29,50 Bi-palmes
124 124 1950 Calabrese Cynthia F 25:39,93
125 125 2042 FARINA Matteo H 25:54,27
126 126 2136 Lipski Poujade Héloïse F 25:59,71 Bi-palmes
127 127 2382 Praca Maude F 26:01,68 Bi-palmes
128 128 2095 Haegman David H 26:02,68 Bi-palmes
129 129 1863 Audinet Marine F 26:04,16 Bi-palmes
130 130 2262 reverdy remi H 26:05,15 Bi-palmes
131 131 2188 Muscat--Rivière Eliot H 26:05,45
132 132 2286 Seale Thomas H 26:12,57
133 133 1949 Cado Laurent H 26:13,42
134 134 2274 ROOT SALLY F 26:20,50 Bi-palmes
135 135 1940 Brudermann Walter H 26:23,45 Bi-palmes
136 136 2148 Magalon Laurence F 26:27,92 Bi-palmes
137 137 2020 Devouge Nicolas H 26:32,72
138 138 1905 BIVOL celine F 26:33,36
139 139 2013 DEMIRDJIAN Hervé H 26:34,12 Bi-palmes
140 140 2309 TABONI Émilie F 26:35,34 Bi-palmes
141 141 1906 BLANC CATHERINE F 26:36,84 Bi-palmes
142 142 2219 Pelletier Frédérique F 26:38,81 Bi-palmes
143 143 2199 Negre Laurent H 26:39,30 Bi-palmes
144 144 1953 Calvary Romain H 26:45,74
145 145 2220 Pelletier Laurence F 26:46,72 Bi-palmes
146 146 1952 CALVARY MARJOLAINE F 26:48,21
147 147 1989 Coussy Arthur H 26:48,70
148 148 2190 Nachbronn Laurène F 26:53,67
149 149 2315 Tellier Benjamin H 26:54,64
150 150 2207 OLPHE GALLIARD PAULINE F 26:58,11 Bi-palmes
151 151 1883 Barroux Aymee F 27:13,97
152 152 1902 Berruyer Marielle F 27:16,92 Bi-palmes
153 153 1890 BAUDUIN Loïc H 27:19,39
154 154 1941 Bruneau Camille F 27:20,39
155 155 2079 GIBIER Guillaume H 27:28,32
156 156 2018 DEVOLDER LAURENCE F 27:34,39 Bi-palmes
157 157 2101 HUYNH Nghi F 27:35,73
158 158 2021 DIARRA Awa F 27:36,72 Bi-palmes
159 159 2365 Stauter Anne F 27:39,19
160 160 2147 Madai Sarah F 27:44,65
161 161 2334 VALDEZ GUEVARA Gabriela F 27:48,61 Bi-palmes
162 162 1876 bardeche berengere F 27:53,07 Bi-palmes
163 163 2362 Nabet Sandrine F 27:54,54 Bi-palmes
164 164 1857 attali isabelle F 27:55,53 Bi-palmes
165 165 2387 Pollet caroline F 27:58,01
166 166 1970 Chatelain Morgane F 28:00,99 Mono-palme
167 167 2141 LOISEL Fleur F 28:02,95
168 168 1996 Dabry Carol F 28:07,93 Bi-palmes
169 169 2142 Lom Joshua H 28:09,88
170 170 1849 André Violaine F 28:12,36
171 171 2125 LAPLANCHE Maéva F 28:13,84 Bi-palmes
172 172 2276 Rylko Roman H 28:14,84
173 173 2380 berchaud jerome H 28:19,91
174 174 2270 ROCHER Mickaël H 28:21,78
175 175 1885 Barte Carole F 28:25,72
176 176 2275 Rossi Cecile F 28:29,19 Bi-palmes
177 177 2007 DE MATRA FABIEN H 28:31,34
178 178 2069 gauthier jean luc H 28:33,04 Bi-palmes
179 179 1925 Bresson Laia F 28:34,56
180 180 1926 Bresson Thomas H 28:36,12 Bi-palmes
181 181 1948 Bulyshkina Tatsiana F 28:39,11 Bi-palmes
182 182 2205 Noharet Nadine F 28:41,56 Bi-palmes
183 183 2118 Khviasko Mikalai H 28:44,05
184 184 2328 Tripier aline-ulku F 28:46,03 Bi-palmes
185 185 1990 Coye Florian H 28:48,50
186 186 1853 Armada Cynthia F 28:54,78
187 187 2212 PAEZ LAURENT H 28:56,43
188 188 2139 LOISEL CHRISTELLE F 28:59,38
189 189 1997 Hatuel Domitille F 29:15,23 Bi-palmes
190 190 2239 Rouquette Lauren F 29:17,70 Bi-palmes
191 191 1881 Barrault Elise F 29:21,68 Bi-palmes
192 192 2015 DENOU Anna F 29:22,65 Bi-palmes
193 193 2138 LITT STÉPHANIE F 29:24,49
194 194 2346 Chazelle Déborah F 29:25,63
195 195 2217 PEIRO FRÉDERIC H 29:34,06
196 196 2209 Pacorel Julie F 29:36,93
197 197 2113 Joyet Vincent H 29:45,47
198 198 2342 WETSCH Alexandra F 29:46,40
199 199 2258 Read David H 29:50,89
200 200 2114 JUPPE LAURENT H 29:51,36 Bi-palmes
201 201 1866 Bagri Violetta F 29:53,30 Bi-palmes
202 202 1947 Buko Ekaterina F 29:56,35 Bi-palmes
203 203 1927 Bretagne Angélique F 29:58,98 Bi-palmes
204 204 2005 de Jacquelot Alice F 30:04,60
205 205 2330 tuset annabelle F 30:12,64
206 206 2391 Laurore Pauline F 30:16,12
207 207 2152 MALLET Sophie F 30:29,49 Bi-palmes
208 208 2035 el ghiouane sabah F 30:32,85 Bi-palmes
209 209 2242 POURRIER Christelle F 30:33,94
210 210 2008 de queiroz julien H 30:35,92 Bi-palmes
211 211 2059 Fouché Frédéric H 30:56,04
212 212 2361 Chevallier Denis H 30:58,20
213 213 2094 Haegman Arthur H 31:01,65 Bi-palmes
214 214 2134 LEMAIRE Juliette F 31:05,95
215 215 2064 gandon luc H 31:14,53
216 216 2224 Perrin Richard H 31:16,99
217 217 1870 BALANDRAUX Jonas H 31:24,95
218 218 1987 CORNU Sophie F 31:28,87
219 219 1955 Carbonnel Alice F 31:30,08
220 220 2208 ORTEGA CATHERINE F 31:41,26 Bi-palmes
221 221 2304 Sturm Mathilde F 31:46,42
222 222 2244 Pouyès Henri H 31:50,30
223 223 1966 CATHERINE Sempéré F 31:50,65 Bi-palmes
224 224 2316 Thierry STURM H 31:54,61
225 225 1895 BENFARES Mahdi H 31:55,58
226 226 1859 AUBRON Elodie F 32:04,51
227 227 1931 Brigy Veronique F 32:19,37 Bi-palmes
228 228 2383 Marchand Gaelle F 32:25,30
229 229 2232 Platat Frédérique F 32:32,74
230 230 2266 RIVERA ALEXANDRE H 32:34,12
231 231 2381 AUDIC Stéphane H 32:44,12 Bi-palmes
232 232 2396 Le Garzic Fanny F 32:44,99 Bi-palmes
233 233 2173 Meslin Nathalie F 32:51,54 Bi-palmes
234 234 2310 Taha Leyla F 32:52,53
235 235 1891 Bayle-Cordier Julie F 33:05,62
236 236 2181 MINEO Natacha F 33:09,36
237 237 2358 Gié Catherine F 33:19,28
238 238 2337 Varlakhina Yuliya F 33:30,06
239 239 1957 CARDE SOPHIE F 33:31,19
240 240 2028 Dubovik Snezhana F 33:32,84
241 241 2019 Devouge Luc H 33:36,09 Bi-palmes
242 242 2348 DUBUS Simon H 33:45,52
243 243 2140 LOISEL CHRISTOPHE H 34:03,08
244 244 2078 Gheraia Samia F 34:06,78
245 245 2185 MORENO JEAN-PIERRE H 34:09,79
246 246 2384 Brossier Lucas H 34:17,17
247 247 1858 AUBRON Aurélie F 34:19,16
248 248 2341 Viollet Benedicte F 34:21,13 Bi-palmes
249 249 2166 Mendler Aurore F 34:22,12
250 250 1988 COULON Sylvie F 34:41,45 Bi-palmes
251 251 2228 Pierré Véronique F 34:48,41
252 252 1967 CHABERT Frederic H 34:51,82
253 253 2195 NAVARRO Marine F 35:08,17 Bi-palmes
254 254 2273 Rolland Alice F 35:27,48 Bi-palmes
255 255 2053 FILIPPI--ARISI Lisa_Loreleï F 35:29,94
256 256 2098 HEID Jean-Claude H 36:30,47
257 257 2332 Tushkina Anastasiya F 36:43,51 Bi-palmes
258 258 2321 TOUCHOT Emilie F 36:43,72
259 259 2324 TOUCHOT FLORENT H 36:47,65
260 260 2331 TUSHKIN ALIAKSANDR H 36:56,58 Bi-palmes
261 261 2112 Jouventin Patrick H 36:58,00
262 262 2043 Faudon Stéphane H 37:00,52
263 263 1897 Bergmann Brigitte F 37:10,94
264 264 2052 filippi Julie F 37:47,56 Bi-palmes
265 265 1918 Bonté Nicolas H 38:09,35
266 266 1963 Carle Beatrice F 38:10,81 Bi-palmes
267 267 1964 Carle Florian H 38:12,80 Bi-palmes
268 268 2070 GAUVAIN Céline F 38:42,00
269 269 2281 SAUVEE Jean-Emmanuel H 38:54,39
270 270 1933 Brousseau Manuel H 39:10,34
271 271 2002 Davenport TATIANA F 39:10,90
272 272 1999 DARGENT ELISABETH F 39:13,68
273 273 2200 Negri Carole F 39:15,16 Bi-palmes
274 274 2038 Eroshkina Kristina F 39:16,65
275 275 2084 Giraud Michel hilaire H 39:18,13
276 276 2225 perrotin maud F 39:22,59
277 277 1981 Cochet Caroline F 39:26,55
278 278 2240 Poulard Philippe H 39:39,58
279 279 2102 IMBODEN Jean-Luc H 39:39,81
280 280 1974 CHAUMERY Magali F 39:45,85
281 281 2202 Nerguisian Laurent H 39:47,34
282 282 2284 Schwind Camilla F 39:50,82
283 283 2146 Macron Lise F 39:55,58
284 284 1888 Basty Léa F 39:59,22
285 285 2237 Popova Irina F 40:01,24
286 286 2313 TEISSIER Georges H 40:05,16 Bi-palmes
287 287 2063 Fuentes Mathieu H 40:07,64
288 288 1889 Batteau Anne F 40:28,20
289 289 1836 Abilkairova Zharkyn F 40:29,43
290 290 1971 Chaumery Catherine F 40:38,67
291 291 1962 Cariou Laurianne F 40:40,91
292 292 2137 Litré Eveline F 41:21,90
293 293 1982 Cochet Catherine F 42:30,61 Bi-palmes
294 294 2194 NAVARRO Isabelle F 42:49,51 Bi-palmes
295 295 2302 Sourd Alain H 43:14,48
296 296 2269 ROCHE Christophe H 43:45,94
297 297 2285 Seale Sophie F 45:02,20
298 298 2287 Seale Zoe F 45:03,15
299 299 2261 REVERDY Jacques H 45:27,91 Bi-palmes
300 300 1983 cochet roland H 46:03,56 Bi-palmes
301 301 2024 donneaud jean michel H 47:09,40 Bi-palmes
302 302 2090 GUIRDJIKIAN CAROLINE F 47:22,27 Bi-palmes
303 303 1954 Candelon Christine F 47:41,31
304 304 2268 ROCH Nicolas H 47:45,02
305 305 2116 Kamshat Toleuliyeva F 48:06,81
306 306 1935 Brown Alastair H 48:38,50
307 307 2003 de Beaumont Catherine F 01:08:53,64
- - 1978 Chiarello Sicoli Valéria F Abandon
- - 1922 Bouvier Stéphane H Abandon
- - 2071 Génier Baudouin H Abandon Bi-palmes
- - 2263 RICHEL Diane F Abandon Bi-palmes
- - 1936 Brown Mhairi F Abandon
- - 2359 de Sabran Marguerite F Abandon
- - 1939 Brudermann Sylvie F Abandon Bi-palmes
- - 2089 GUINEMER Marcel H Abandon Bi-palmes
Généré le 01/04/2024 00:01:20