3,5 K SANS PALMES - 24/06/2022

CLASSEMENT PROVISOIRE


Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1603 Lamour Benoit H 48:23,30
2 1686 Papa Benjamin H 51:56,69
3 1606 Lamour Florence F 54:21,23
4 1650 Martin Philippe-Alexandre H 54:44,21
5 1414 BOLON Nicolas H 54:56,66
6 1651 Martineau Laurent H 55:02,17
7 1776 TOURNADRE Quentin H 55:04,82
8 1595 Kindt Nicolas H 55:13,77
9 1380 Benabdelkader Karim H 55:39,30
10 1424 BOURGET DIdier H 55:43,89
11 1440 Chanal Robin H 56:54,18
12 1654 Marx Pierre H 57:08,55
13 1373 BARBANCEYS Yann H 57:31,22
14 1717 Raimbault Céline F 57:48,26
15 1667 Morey Cecile F 58:35,27
16 1429 BREGEAT Olivier H 58:46,83
17 1523 Gautier Florent H 59:06,64
18 1724 Ray Bertrand H 59:56,00
19 1604 lamour didier H 01:00:19,68
20 1748 Russo Olivier H 01:00:24,91
21 1488 DUBOIS Frédéric H 01:00:31,19
22 1531 Girod Damien H 01:01:42,49
23 1444 Chaumont Nicolas H 01:02:01,11
24 1388 Bernard Marc Antoine H 01:02:22,82
25 1486 DONATINI arnaud H 01:02:25,72
26 1627 Lhopitallier Laurent H 01:02:27,52
27 1491 DUMAS Bertrand H 01:02:27,64
28 1547 Hac Eleanor F 01:02:51,93
29 1810 HARAMENDY Cedric H 01:02:58,40
30 1765 Sirri Florent H 01:03:03,22
31 1506 FOURNIER Christophe H 01:03:05,71
32 1479 Dell'Eva Cyril H 01:03:07,77
33 1669 Morini Matteo H 01:03:15,62
34 1732 RETION Sylvain H 01:03:19,58
35 1487 Doudet Loic H 01:03:25,15
36 1478 Delavaud Cyrille H 01:04:00,19
37 1508 FRANCONY Jean-Marc H 01:04:02,43
38 1464 Dallot Hugues H 01:04:23,39
39 1382 BENOIT Jérémie H 01:05:28,52
40 1494 Elin Ludovic H 01:05:42,68
41 1763 SICRE Alexandre H 01:05:59,02
42 1744 Rudowski Karine F 01:06:41,55
43 1681 Noharet Michel H 01:06:46,29
44 1456 corti sebastien H 01:07:18,41
45 1760 SERY Axelle F 01:07:39,06
46 1738 Rios Clémence F 01:07:57,80
47 1620 Leboisne Cédric H 01:08:10,33
48 1468 David Seniuta H 01:08:17,57
49 1500 FEVRIER DAMIEN H 01:08:19,53
50 1496 Fabbri Mathieu H 01:08:32,13
51 1423 BOURGEAT Bertrand H 01:08:32,40
52 1634 Mahoudeau Gilles H 01:08:34,74
53 1685 Panzone Carlotta F 01:09:00,34
54 1385 Berkutov Stanislav H 01:09:11,22
55 1663 MIGHELI CHRISTIAN H 01:09:16,49
56 1485 DOMANGE Bastien H 01:09:18,12
57 1786 VERHAEGHE Damien H 01:09:19,71
58 1798 WEISSMULLER Aubin H 01:09:23,38
59 1694 PERROT Guénaëlle F 01:09:27,27
60 1546 Guibert Benjamin H 01:09:37,09
61 1470 DE GREEF Gilles H 01:09:37,27
62 1788 VIDAL BASTIEN H 01:09:38,25
63 1739 Rodenburger Jean-Philippe H 01:09:42,77
64 1542 GUERIN Guillaume H 01:09:50,79
65 1428 BOZON Claire F 01:09:59,49
66 1416 BONHOMME Jean-Christophe H 01:10:00,53
67 1657 Mathieu Jean-pierre H 01:10:01,92
68 1454 COPIN Clémentine F 01:10:05,59
69 1734 Rhodes Fiona F 01:10:05,82
70 1450 COMPAGNET VINCENT H 01:10:06,50
71 1787 Vermeulen Cyril H 01:10:19,81
72 1369 BADIN Ludovic H 01:10:26,60
73 1526 Gervais Blondel Sophie F 01:10:37,21
74 1379 Bel Jérémy H 01:10:49,05
75 1629 Liddle Nick H 01:11:04,05
76 1602 Lafarge Jean Charles H 01:11:05,58
77 1687 Papa Marie F 01:11:18,40
78 1596 Klein Auriane F 01:11:23,23
79 1529 ginoux julien H 01:11:23,36
80 1690 PECCHI Jean-Baptiste H 01:11:32,59
81 1774 Thome Jean-louis H 01:11:32,63
82 1784 vautherin marc H 01:11:42,16
83 1459 Couquet Anne-Catherine F 01:11:43,66
84 1449 Collange Olivier H 01:11:44,49
85 1714 Quintana Pol H 01:11:56,30
86 1389 Bernard sophie F 01:12:04,79
87 1632 Mage Cedric H 01:12:22,10
88 1525 Gerard Lucas H 01:12:26,07
89 1808 zimmer CEDRIC H 01:12:34,56
90 1652 Marx Isabelle F 01:12:37,58
91 1477 DELATTRE FANNY F 01:12:45,35
92 1769 Suchet Didier H 01:12:47,59
93 1442 Chatin Aliénor F 01:12:50,59
94 1579 JONGLEZ Patrick H 01:12:51,45
95 1772 TEDESCO-oricchiella Nicolas H 01:12:54,72
96 1646 Markey Laure F 01:13:12,52
97 1707 Prod’homme Jocelyn H 01:13:19,84
98 1569 ITTEL Antoine H 01:13:22,04
99 1644 Marchand Lionel H 01:13:22,49
100 1761 SHEARN julie F 01:13:25,98
101 1750 SABOURAULT PATRICK H 01:13:27,43
102 1394 besson claudine F 01:13:31,47
103 1422 Bouisseren Jean-Michel H 01:13:54,88
104 1660 Michel Quentin H 01:14:05,56
105 1672 Moussu Marine F 01:14:11,40
106 1461 Crocherie Antoine H 01:14:24,85
107 1545 Guers Bruno H 01:14:30,17
108 1564 Hou Jean-Baptiste H 01:14:34,74
109 1445 CHEVALIER Guillaume H 01:15:06,95
110 1502 FIGEAC FRANCK H 01:15:27,67
111 1653 MARX Jean-Luc H 01:15:34,38
112 1549 Halma Marion F 01:15:43,91
113 1742 Rouzaud Magali F 01:15:47,67
114 1516 GALIANA Vincent H 01:15:48,34
115 1692 PEREZ JEREMY H 01:15:56,08
116 1803 Zarifeh Joe H 01:15:58,41
117 1614 Le Cadelec-paris Franck H 01:16:08,81
118 1393 Besson Alban H 01:16:13,79
119 1659 Michaud Thibaud H 01:16:17,72
120 1624 Lagrave Baptiste H 01:16:34,46
121 1515 GAILLARD ANTOINE H 01:16:46,44
122 1711 QUARTINO michel H 01:16:49,27
123 1680 Nicolas Audrey F 01:16:51,52
124 1573 Jacob Antoine H 01:16:53,84
125 1705 POULAIN Cyprien H 01:17:07,61
126 1706 Poulain Patrick H 01:17:08,70
127 1532 Gobaut Stéphane H 01:17:08,70
128 1453 comte alexandre H 01:17:11,89
129 1741 Rousselet Alice H 01:17:20,57
130 1796 Walch Alexis H 01:17:29,51
131 1505 fourcade camille F 01:17:42,41
132 1366 Armitano Anna-Isabel F 01:17:43,85
133 1490 Ducassou Justine F 01:17:44,62
134 1789 Vidal Jérôme H 01:18:02,90
135 1507 Frances Pierre H 01:18:03,13
136 1376 Barras Magali F 01:18:04,19
137 1391 Bertolone Jean-Baptiste H 01:18:10,08
138 1541 GUERIMAND AXELLE F 01:18:10,30
139 1586 Journet  Stéphane H 01:18:12,26
140 1522 GAUTHIER CHARLES H 01:18:32,44
141 1698 Pierangeli Audrey F 01:18:33,52
142 1421 Boudon Jean nicolas H 01:18:33,65
143 1370 Balsan Ségolène F 01:18:33,82
144 1482 DEROY Teddy H 01:18:42,81
145 1612 LAVIGNE CHARLOTTE F 01:18:43,38
146 1594 Kindt Christophe H 01:18:45,58
147 1688 Parra Adrien H 01:18:45,99
148 1593 Kernen Lison F 01:18:49,37
149 1607 Landau Remi H 01:18:55,12
150 1360 Adville sylvie F 01:18:55,81
151 1557 Henry Guilhem H 01:19:07,63
152 1413 Bollerslev Catrine F 01:19:11,96
153 1658 Mayaud Yannick H 01:19:12,67
154 1558 HERBILLON Romain H 01:19:16,00
155 1670 mortreux jeremie H 01:19:16,36
156 1493 Eckmann Flore F 01:19:23,27
157 1489 Dubois Victor H 01:19:25,70
158 1713 QUINSON RENAUD H 01:19:27,84
159 1538 GRENIER Nicolas H 01:19:38,36
160 1437 Cazeneuve Frederic H 01:19:42,77
161 1514 Fricker Jeannine F 01:20:10,87
162 1590 kempf virginie F 01:20:21,26
163 1749 Sabatier Clément H 01:20:22,53
164 1695 PERRUCHIO Alexandre H 01:20:23,86
165 1426 Boutigny florence F 01:20:24,09
166 1648 Marseault Aurelien H 01:20:26,71
167 1362 ALAMBRET françois H 01:20:34,64
168 1367 ASTRUC Jean-Paul H 01:20:36,75
169 1730 Renevier Nicolas H 01:20:48,08
170 1397 Bied-Charreton Jean-Baptiste H 01:20:59,85
171 1635 Maindivide Cedric H 01:21:14,23
172 1518 Garnier Thierry H 01:21:16,59
173 1368 AZELIE JULIEN H 01:21:17,05
174 1575 jacob herve H 01:21:21,85
175 1438 chamla sophie F 01:21:28,58
176 1499 FENG Rémi H 01:21:44,72
177 1576 Jancert Marion F 01:22:04,92
178 1662 Mifsud Fabien H 01:22:14,77
179 1399 BIGNARD ORIANNE F 01:22:50,77
180 1703 Poirier Octavie F 01:23:03,20
181 1621 Lemaire Guillaume H 01:23:33,82
182 1530 GIRARDET Pierrick H 01:23:55,49
183 1361 AIDER Belinda F 01:24:05,05
184 1419 Faivre Tom H 01:25:17,32
185 1664 Missistrano Antoine H 01:25:22,83
186 1371 Baltagi Youssef H 01:25:37,40
187 1736 ribaut mathilde F 01:26:24,11
188 1592 Kernen Christel F 01:26:39,94
189 1420 Boucher Simon H 01:26:54,78
190 1598 Kremer Michel H 01:26:55,08
191 1560 Hermier Frederic H 01:26:58,13
192 1625 LEOPARDO Sophie F 01:27:00,00
193 1562 Hermier Lucile F 01:27:00,34
194 1745 Ruiz Hélène F 01:27:10,58
195 1716 Racoupeau Isabelle F 01:27:15,07
196 1758 Séris Hélène F 01:27:23,43
197 1704 PONCET Morgane F 01:27:29,01
198 1743 ruciero severine F 01:27:39,77
199 1674 Moya Smith Loida F 01:27:42,49
200 1434 CAILHOL SANDRINE F 01:27:57,95
201 1622 LEMAIRE Thierry H 01:28:35,42
202 1800 Wolvert Geoffray H 01:28:44,01
203 1363 Allienne Christophe H 01:28:54,58
204 1551 HANCY Guillaume H 01:28:58,31
205 1524 Gentet Chloe F 01:29:00,10
206 1427 Boyer Beatrice F 01:29:04,54
207 1377 BARRAS Nicolas H 01:29:14,28
208 1678 NAY patrick H 01:29:18,50
209 1751 Santini Richardson Laure F 01:29:30,70
210 1548 HALLEPEE SERGE H 01:29:39,79
211 1757 SEMERDJIAN GUILLAUME H 01:30:20,66
212 1626 letien patrice H 01:30:24,24
213 1411 BOITAUD Daniel H 01:30:25,17
214 1465 Damerval Juliette F 01:30:26,94
215 1677 navarro lucie F 01:30:27,14
216 1364 Ansaldi Pierre H 01:30:36,07
217 1467 Datsiuk Radostyna F 01:30:39,94
218 1753 savadogo myriam F 01:31:04,38
219 1785 Verdonk Bernard H 01:32:00,06
220 1567 IRITCITY Christelle F 01:32:10,60
221 1372 banewitz stephane H 01:32:33,75
222 1555 HARAMENDY Nathalie F 01:32:38,71
223 1793 wagner Julie F 01:32:44,75
224 1778 Valerio Gregory H 01:33:21,89
225 1746 RULL OLIVIER H 01:33:34,67
226 1418 Boronat Pierre H 01:33:41,22
227 1655 MASSIMI PIERRE ANDRE H 01:34:32,50
228 1710 QUARTINO Léna F 01:34:34,30
229 1725 RAYOT Guillaume H 01:34:49,01
230 1792 Vujovic Jelena F 01:35:05,35
231 1471 De Vecchi Francois H 01:35:39,67
232 1623 Lemoussu Nicolas H 01:35:58,47
233 1666 Monville Florence F 01:36:08,49
234 1580 Jorcin Charlotte F 01:36:12,30
235 1731 Retion Alexandra F 01:36:16,91
236 1766 Soloveva Nadezhda F 01:36:21,10
237 1643 marchand france F 01:36:44,96
238 1727 REDONDO Chloé F 01:37:04,13
239 1431 buchet sara F 01:37:20,98
240 1462 Dach Guilhem H 01:38:21,84
241 1699 Pignerol Isabelle F 01:39:03,11
242 1519 Gauffre Alexia F 01:39:15,34
243 1550 Hammer Ildikó F 01:39:18,46
244 1691 PELERIN Louis H 01:40:14,97
245 1811 REMBRY Françoise F 01:41:29,37
246 1435 Cailhol Thibault H 01:41:42,70
247 1723 Ravel Louise F 01:42:31,39
248 1771 Tarasenko Maria F 01:43:43,12
249 1446 claudia pomian F 01:43:46,57
250 1406 blanc frederic H 01:44:20,82
251 1492 Durand Marie F 01:44:22,63
252 1697 PHILIPPOT VALERIE F 01:45:36,35
253 1563 Honen Hervé H 01:45:51,80
254 1689 Patte Suchetet Christine F 01:45:55,43
255 1807 Zhuravlova Oleksandra F 01:46:31,43
256 1384 BERAUD Julia F 01:48:27,95
257 1433 CAILHOL JEAN FRANCOIS H 01:49:16,64
258 1609 Lapaque florence F 01:50:09,72
259 1797 Weiler Thea F 01:50:49,64
260 1729 Renart Jean-Baptiste H 01:51:22,44
261 1374 Barbet Mathilde F 01:52:24,54
262 1806 Zhuravlova Nathaly F 01:53:10,61
263 1608 Langlois Solenne F 01:53:11,94
264 1661 Michez Juliette F 01:58:16,94
- 1417 Bopp Claire F Abandon
- 1395 besson Remy H Abandon
- 1466 DARDANNE LUC H Abandon
- 1684 OUDART Raphaelle F Abandon
- 1412 BOITIERE Christophe H Abandon
- 1381 Benhamou Olivia F Abandon
- 1601 Laborbe Henry H Abandon
Généré le 01/04/2023 00:01:09