3,5 K SANS PALMES - MODIFIE 2,5K - 09/07/2021

CLASSEMENT PROVISOIRE


Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1608 Remy Jules H 20:38,16
2 1609 REYMOND Axel H 20:38,24
3 1523 MAGNE Matthieu H 21:30,52
4 774 DECAMPS Baptiste H 22:27,94
5 1328 Aecherli Tristan H 23:02,52
6 1546 Metais Loïc H 25:40,96
7 1543 Matter Tanguy H 26:35,36
8 1569 Orlandini Raphaël H 26:38,11
9 1461 Gonzalez Ulysse H 26:46,82
10 1592 pintore emile H 26:48,89
11 1359 Vander Elst Axel H 27:03,12
12 1326 Acosta Gontran H 27:58,61
13 1409 Cordier Nicolas H 28:10,97
14 78 Navalon Cabanes Rafael H 28:15,52
15 1593 polvé Antonin H 28:23,67
16 1381 BREGEAT Olivier H 29:50,14
17 1362 Bertrand Léopold H 29:59,16
18 1433 DUMAS Bertrand H 30:10,49
19 1371 bizarri elias H 30:12,07
20 1481 Huchet David H 30:16,92
21 1338 Andreani Dominique H 30:21,71
22 1573 PAN FREDERIC H 30:30,32
23 1405 COOK Adrien H 30:40,86
24 1644 doudet loic H 31:06,84
25 1502 LE DEROFF JOEL H 31:16,32
26 1541 MATHES Noélie F 31:34,72
27 1514 Lion Florian H 31:37,47
28 1449 FRANCOIS Olivier H 31:46,20
29 775 Lile-Palette Adrien H 31:55,71
30 1545 MENARD Cédric H 31:59,44
31 1520 MACRELLI CRISTINA F 32:03,15
32 1498 Lavergne Jean-Pierre H 32:04,02
33 1629 SERVAT Christophe H 32:10,86
34 1490 Khatchadourian Ara H 32:13,24
35 1491 KIM Barbara F 32:17,77
36 1345 BALLOT Mathilde F 32:22,37
37 1332 Allais Remy H 32:22,91
38 1415 Courret Victor H 32:24,21
39 1500 LAVILLE delphine F 32:27,07
40 1441 Favorel Jessica F 32:44,04
41 1372 Bladier Tom H 32:56,92
42 1357 Benoit Christophe H 33:12,34
43 1612 Rousseau Christel F 33:17,33
44 1594 polvé denis H 33:42,56
45 1630 Severac Benjamin H 33:44,57
46 1655 Valenti Patrice H 33:47,29
47 1484 Izaac Jean Marie H 33:56,00
48 1505 LECOQ Emilie F 34:03,86
49 1524 Maineult Antoine H 34:14,46
50 1385 cabanis thomas H 34:16,61
51 1603 Recke Hanno H 34:21,78
52 1392 Caruso Vincent H 34:52,24
53 1428 Delattre Fanny F 34:58,28
54 1414 Couquet Anne-Catherine F 35:10,73
55 1406 COPIN Clémentine F 35:17,91
56 1555 Moreau Alice F 35:24,89
57 1568 Noharet Michel H 35:25,33
58 1535 Marx Isabelle F 35:28,88
59 1519 Luzu Fabrice H 35:30,82
60 1601 RAVEL Leo H 35:32,61
61 1503 LEBAILLY Thomas H 35:37,80
62 1510 LEYAT Timothée H 35:41,04
63 1665 WAINBLUM Laurent H 35:41,70
64 1445 FIGEAC FRANCK H 35:52,34
65 1515 LLULL FONZO Estefania F 36:02,07
66 1589 phil baffreau H 36:03,00
67 1575 Papinko Mickael H 36:07,53
68 1367 Bianchi Antoine H 36:19,08
69 1495 Landau Remi H 36:37,85
70 1438 FAGEOLLE Stéfan H 36:39,45
71 1640 Stucki Yves H 36:40,99
72 1558 Moutte Pierre H 37:09,23
73 1376 Bougon Florent H 37:10,02
74 1563 Muscariello Séverine F 37:17,41
75 1352 Bart Michael H 37:26,58
76 1436 ENCOIGNARD ALIZEE F 37:34,04
77 1614 Rouzaud Magali F 37:34,64
78 1456 Gautreau François H 37:42,51
79 1626 SAPPA FABIEN H 37:43,69
80 1556 MORIN Stéphane H 37:44,69
81 1446 FILIPPI Jérôme H 37:45,37
82 1544 Melón Eduardo H 37:46,68
83 1424 DEAU Olivier H 37:47,04
84 1394 Charpentier Barbara F 37:53,45
85 1453 Garcia Benjamin H 37:59,40
86 1516 LONGIN JEAN MARIE H 38:06,06
87 1658 Verdonk Bernard H 38:06,38
88 1340 Arnoux Luce F 38:15,41
89 1565 Nathanael Cogrel H 38:18,22
90 1557 mortreux jeremie H 38:20,68
91 1537 MARX Jean-Luc H 38:21,82
92 1486 HIDOUX Pamela F 38:23,08
93 1550 Monese Lavergne Rossana F 38:28,43
94 1402 COMPTANT Carine F 38:35,17
95 1399 Coley Catherine F 38:35,82
96 1356 Beis Victor H 38:48,09
97 1442 Fernet Sebastien H 38:48,89
98 1360 BERTHEAUME Emilie F 38:51,03
99 1420 Dalmasso Romain H 39:01,41
100 1478 HATILIP William H 39:15,39
101 1600 RAUX Fanny F 39:15,49
102 1470 GUERIMAND AXELLE F 39:19,64
103 1391 Caruso Benjamin H 39:35,55
104 1327 Aecherli Corinne F 39:42,27
105 1452 GALIANA Vincent H 39:56,24
106 1397 Chevalet Maria F 40:00,50
107 1666 Wainblum Thomas H 40:07,34
108 1660 Verdonk Marie F 40:31,83
109 1648 Tiurina Mariia F 40:34,49
110 1382 BRES Guillaume H 41:02,84
111 1499 LAVIGNE CHARLOTTE F 41:14,55
112 1331 ALEXANDRE Thibaut H 41:24,26
113 1632 Severac Romain H 41:32,89
114 1542 Mathieu Alexis H 41:39,30
115 1615 Rueff Thomas H 42:19,15
116 1620 Saint-Jacques Olivier H 42:34,31
117 1633 SHERFEY RICHARD H 42:41,93
118 1386 CAILHOL SANDRINE F 42:49,09
119 1369 Bintz Elsa F 42:49,92
120 1616 RUIZ Hélène F 42:58,11
121 1576 Pasini Andrea H 43:09,73
122 1355 Bayle Vincent H 43:18,63
123 1531 MARRA Marjolaine F 43:47,84
124 1596 poyet philippe H 44:10,79
125 1604 REDONDO Chloé F 44:27,70
126 1407 Coquet François-Xavier H 44:30,72
127 1581 PEREZ JEREMY H 44:44,46
128 1647 Tissot Margaux F 44:46,82
129 1607 REMBRY Françoise F 44:52,15
130 1378 Boursier Carine F 45:19,48
131 1417 Cramard Annie F 45:37,74
132 1642 Sunyach Claire F 45:45,14
133 1553 Monville Florence F 45:54,70
134 1627 savadogo myriam F 46:02,88
135 1334 Amano Jérôme H 46:06,75
136 1374 Bonfante Alexandre H 46:07,59
137 1664 wagner Julie F 46:12,67
138 1638 Soloveva Nadezhda F 46:17,50
139 1483 Israel Margot F 46:22,80
140 1418 Dach Guilhem H 46:36,05
141 1361 BERTHON Daniel H 47:42,21
142 1476 Hammer Ildikó F 47:51,60
143 1329 Albert Nadia F 48:10,92
144 1440 FAURE Clara F 48:12,07
145 1649 todorova marina F 48:34,42
146 1380 Boyer Beatrice F 48:44,99
147 1474 HALLEPEE SERGE H 48:49,67
148 1579 PELERIN Louis H 50:11,23
149 1396 CHAVANT Martin H 50:18,27
150 1636 Sodan Ana F 50:32,44
151 1434 Durand Marie F 50:38,05
152 1602 Ravel Louise F 50:58,00
153 1467 GRODECOEUR Isabelle F 51:37,30
154 1634 SIGRIST Maxime H 53:12,70
155 1577 Patte Suchetet Christine F 57:12,97
156 1377 Boukhari Lahouaria - Laurence F 58:41,27
157 1653 Tuset Jacques H 58:51,11
158 1624 SALEMI Jan-Cyril H 01:05:10,70
- 1562 Muller-Bronn Constant H Abandon
- 1389 Carbonnel Thierry H Abandon
- 1413 Coulpier Marion F Abandon

DOSSARDS NON IDENTIFIES

Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
773 47:41,96
Généré le 26/07/2021 17:01:01