OPEN 1 K - 23/06/2019

PODIUMS

Scratch

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1352 Lecomte Laura F Mono-palme 13:02,12
2 1522 Sentis Thomas H Bi-palmes 13:14,38
3 1469 PONTIER Régis H Mono-palme 13:41,08
4 1145 bensasson raphael H Bi-palmes 13:47,24
5 1464 Pons Alexandre H Bi-palmes 13:50,63
6 1357 LEMAIRE Gaël H Bi-palmes 13:59,67
7 1271 Garcia Geraldine F Bi-palmes 16:17,45
8 1377 Margarita Berezevskaja F Mono-palme 16:33,04
9 1250 Eili Paap F Sans-palmes 16:39,65
10 2700 Sauvage Alfred H Bi-palmes 16:42,23

Femme - Bi-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1271 Garcia Geraldine F Bi-palmes 16:17,45
2 1282 Gnaedinger Kim F Bi-palmes 17:48,02
3 1530 Sicoli Laila F Bi-palmes 18:16,41
4 1197 choquart geraldine F Bi-palmes 18:22,98
5 1345 Le jolu Elsa F Bi-palmes 18:23,43
6 1136 Bégué Delphine F Bi-palmes 18:27,22
7 3319 BERTONA CAMILLE F Bi-palmes 18:36,44
8 1546 TALABARDON Karine F Bi-palmes 18:44,10
9 1128 BARONE CORTES ROCIO F Bi-palmes 18:57,32
10 1383 martinet delphine F Bi-palmes 18:58,05

Femme - Mono-palme

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1352 Lecomte Laura F Mono-palme 13:02,12
2 1377 Margarita Berezevskaja F Mono-palme 16:33,04
3 1356 Legout Axelle F Mono-palme 17:31,77
4 1119 Aulanier Arthur F Mono-palme 23:03,10

Femme - Sans-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1250 Eili Paap F Sans-palmes 16:39,65
2 1246 DUFOURG Margot F Sans-palmes 17:36,06
3 1192 Chaoui Sophia F Sans-palmes 17:49,25
4 2679 Plassier Jeanne F Sans-palmes 18:33,25
5 1254 ETIENNE Coline F Sans-palmes 18:37,87
6 1338 LANCHA ELODIE F Sans-palmes 19:46,92
7 1340 LANCHA MELANIE F Sans-palmes 20:42,75
8 1336 LAMBERT Manon F Sans-palmes 21:12,83
9 1244 DUDEFANT LAETITIA F Sans-palmes 21:28,04
10 2778 Tironi Clémence F Sans-palmes 21:33,56

Homme - Bi-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1522 Sentis Thomas H Bi-palmes 13:14,38
2 1145 bensasson raphael H Bi-palmes 13:47,24
3 1464 Pons Alexandre H Bi-palmes 13:50,63
4 1357 LEMAIRE Gaël H Bi-palmes 13:59,67
5 2700 Sauvage Alfred H Bi-palmes 16:42,23
6 1185 Cellier Edgar H Bi-palmes 17:51,62
7 1113 Areta lopez de ciordia Josu H Bi-palmes 18:04,63
8 1310 HIRT Stephane H Bi-palmes 18:17,54
9 2696 VIDEIRA Luis-Philippe H Bi-palmes 18:23,89
10 1213 dalbesio robert H Bi-palmes 18:37,70

Homme - Mono-palme

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1469 PONTIER Régis H Mono-palme 13:41,08
2 1442 PALMA JB the human torpille (le retour) H Mono-palme 21:50,55
3 1568 Vautard Olivier H Mono-palme 22:11,68

Homme - Sans-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 2702 FISCHER Thomas H Sans-palmes 17:38,52
2 1547 thebault stephane H Sans-palmes 18:38,37
3 1147 Berguigua Hamza H Sans-palmes 18:57,29
4 1432 Olev Kooskora H Sans-palmes 19:00,06
5 1133 Baudry Laurent H Sans-palmes 20:22,96
6 1100 Aleksey Alekseev H Sans-palmes 20:26,38
7 1277 Giannelli Jean-pierre H Sans-palmes 20:38,53
8 1428 Odinot Stephane H Sans-palmes 20:38,86
9 1131 Barte Jérémie H Sans-palmes 20:44,44
10 1334 Lambert Gregoire H Sans-palmes 22:06,33
Généré le 24/07/2019 16:01:12