JUNiOR 1 KM - 23/06 - 23/06/2018

PODIUMS

Scratch

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 3491 mellado Romain H Sans-palmes 17:37,27
2 3470 GUIEU MATTHIAS H Bi-palmes 18:46,84
3 3510 PONTIER Romain H Mono-palme 18:53,09
4 3516 SAMANNI margot F Bi-palmes 19:23,61
5 3496 Molina Adrien H Sans-palmes 20:24,46
6 3474 KELLER SOLENE F Bi-palmes 20:26,87
7 3509 Plonjon Clement H Bi-palmes 20:37,95
8 3451 CONIGLIO Elwine F Bi-palmes 20:40,22
9 2961 Maxim Ivanov H 20:46,60
10 2058 Iago Etienne H 21:13,18

Femme - Bi-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 3516 SAMANNI margot F Bi-palmes 19:23,61
2 3474 KELLER SOLENE F Bi-palmes 20:26,87
3 3451 CONIGLIO Elwine F Bi-palmes 20:40,22
4 3495 MISSAOUI--ARSLAN Loubna F Bi-palmes 23:28,18
5 3521 SIEGEL Emma F Bi-palmes 27:21,14
6 3448 Chaufour Chloé F Bi-palmes 31:05,02

Femme - Mono-palme

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps

Femme - Sans palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 3768 Amaddio-Duong Julie F Sans palmes 21:31,22

Femme - Sans-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 3465 FICHAUX Audrey F Sans-palmes 21:15,23
2 3472 Houzé Jeanne F Sans-palmes 23:07,38
3 3466 FICHAUX Margot F Sans-palmes 23:20,75
4 3463 Ferando Marei-Alix F Sans-palmes 24:01,38
5 3471 HAMDANI JADE F Sans-palmes 24:50,17
6 3450 Conchou Camille F Sans-palmes 24:50,88
7 3488 Mazharovska-Simak Kristina F Sans-palmes 25:15,54
8 3452 Convercey Lina F Sans-palmes 27:43,74
9 3426 Alena Gromyko F Sans-palmes 31:01,81
10 3480 LE FEVRE CARLA F Sans-palmes 34:37,50

Homme - Bi-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 3470 GUIEU MATTHIAS H Bi-palmes 18:46,84
2 3509 Plonjon Clement H Bi-palmes 20:37,95
3 3519 serru Léo H Bi-palmes 23:25,19
4 3513 Quersanté Loukas H Bi-palmes 23:37,45
5 3530 vachier yanis H Bi-palmes 24:51,57
6 3459 FABRETTI Florent H Bi-palmes 25:40,35

Homme - Mono-palme

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 3510 PONTIER Romain H Mono-palme 18:53,09

Homme - Sans palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps

Homme - Sans-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 3491 mellado Romain H Sans-palmes 17:37,27
2 3496 Molina Adrien H Sans-palmes 20:24,46
3 3427 Aleshin Mikhail H Sans-palmes 21:13,91
4 3499 Nikita Sarapultsev H Sans-palmes 22:02,70
5 3531 velay Mahé H Sans-palmes 22:09,81
6 3467 GEROLD ASHTON H Sans-palmes 22:57,26
7 3514 Roman Knyazev H Sans-palmes 23:26,52
8 3482 LEMAIRE STROIAZZO Emilien H Sans-palmes 24:49,91
9 3505 Pez Thibault H Sans-palmes 25:59,55
10 3518 Sergey Tomalak H Sans-palmes 26:30,30

Homme

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 2961 Maxim Ivanov H 20:46,60
2 2058 Iago Etienne H 21:13,18
3 3848 Manuguerra Lucas H 22:00,67
Généré le 24/07/2019 16:01:04