5 KM AVEC PALMES - 23/06 - 23/06/2018

PODIUMS

Scratch

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1063 Dumard Louis H Mono-palme 46:37,47
2 3457 Sanchez Laurent H Mono-palme 49:05,19
3 1230 Le Roy Wolfgang H Mono-palme 49:35,98
4 1470 TAGHON Isabelle F Mono-palme 52:02,70
5 1265 Marchelli Thierry H Mono-palme 52:28,01
6 1576 KUPCZAK Stan H Mono-palme 53:35,70
7 1558 CLERDOUET Roland H Mono-palme 53:46,67
8 1322 NOVELLI GERARD H Mono-palme 54:38,29
9 636 Romera Frederic H Bi-palmes 55:37,94
10 1118 Gaubert Albane F Mono-palme 55:41,51

Femme - Bi-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1050 DESSAGNE Julie F Bi-palmes 01:02:30,36
2 1513 VERMARE ANNE F Bi-palmes 01:03:20,68
3 1109 FRESCURAT MARIE LUCE F Bi-palmes 01:04:02,43
4 962 CASTELLI Marielle F Bi-palmes 01:05:14,49
5 1371 Poivre-Viallet Barbara F Bi-palmes 01:05:17,88
6 1607 Stepanova Mariia F Bi-palmes 01:06:12,69
7 1529 walczak delphine F Bi-palmes 01:06:18,51
8 1153 Guillerault Marion F Bi-palmes 01:07:09,93
9 1124 Gervais Jacqueline F Bi-palmes 01:07:12,36
10 1427 salmon celine F Bi-palmes 01:08:20,20

Femme - Mono-palme

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1470 TAGHON Isabelle F Mono-palme 52:02,70
2 1118 Gaubert Albane F Mono-palme 55:41,51
3 1413 ROSSI MIRIA F Mono-palme 01:03:23,23
4 1182 Jacquemart Valérie F Mono-palme 01:03:26,39
5 1577 LAFONT Dominique F Mono-palme 01:04:11,80
6 1543 ARAR FADILA F Mono-palme 01:07:27,10
7 1263 MANGIONE melanie F Mono-palme 01:07:49,99
8 1016 DA SILVA Corinne F Mono-palme 01:08:06,55
9 966 CHABOUREL Laetitia F Mono-palme 01:08:28,46
10 974 CHATAING Béatrice F Mono-palme 01:08:48,66

Femme - Sans palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps

Femme - Sans-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 541 Newman Anna F Sans-palmes 01:04:06,57
2 535 Nataliia Khudiakova F Sans-palmes 01:08:00,01
3 447 Leysen Aurore F Sans-palmes 01:15:01,95
4 547 Oksana Sokolova F Sans-palmes 01:15:41,73
5 303 Fulvia Guglieri F Sans-palmes 01:20:57,31
6 703 Ulyana Butko F Sans-palmes 01:21:55,17
7 2 Agon Carole F Sans-palmes 01:25:55,31
8 398 Kilic Yasmin F Sans-palmes 01:30:44,93
9 436 Legout Axelle F Sans-palmes 01:32:21,74
10 19 Alla Danchenko F Sans-palmes 01:33:27,28

Femme

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1148 Gros Célia F 01:07:21,73
2 2850 TRICHEREAU Maeva F 01:09:04,52
3 1062 Dulondel Pascale F 01:09:36,05
4 901 Bernardini Martine F 01:10:33,70
5 1624 ROBET Corine F 01:12:58,11
6 958 Carre Helene F 01:14:57,79
7 1403 Roig Isabelle F 01:18:26,31
8 1028 Debourg Marine F 01:22:37,19
9 368 Irina Pawlenko F 01:24:08,11
10 171 collange Olivier F 01:27:26,93

Homme - Bi-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 636 Romera Frederic H Bi-palmes 55:37,94
2 1553 caiazzo christophe H Bi-palmes 56:04,52
3 3423 De Constanzi Nicolas H Bi-palmes 57:35,29
4 1485 THOMAS MATHIEU H Bi-palmes 57:59,78
5 307 Colombe Denis H Bi-palmes 58:03,64
6 912 blanc dorian H Bi-palmes 59:38,32
7 3401 LUCIANI Philippe H Bi-palmes 59:40,08
8 1600 PONTIER Régis H Bi-palmes 59:40,70
9 1491 Tourrolier Philippe H Bi-palmes 01:00:07,19
10 996 COMBES Laurent H Bi-palmes 01:00:13,15

Homme - Mono-palme

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1063 Dumard Louis H Mono-palme 46:37,47
2 3457 Sanchez Laurent H Mono-palme 49:05,19
3 1230 Le Roy Wolfgang H Mono-palme 49:35,98
4 1265 Marchelli Thierry H Mono-palme 52:28,01
5 1576 KUPCZAK Stan H Mono-palme 53:35,70
6 1558 CLERDOUET Roland H Mono-palme 53:46,67
7 1322 NOVELLI GERARD H Mono-palme 54:38,29
8 1569 GUILLEVIC François H Mono-palme 59:41,28
9 3404 BOTTERO SERGE H Mono-palme 01:00:10,10
10 1391 Reynès Patrick H Mono-palme 01:02:16,87

Homme - Sans palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 3388 Simak Sergii H Sans palmes 01:37:04,18

Homme - Sans-palmes

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 457 Lorenzo Canuto H Sans-palmes 01:07:52,85
2 499 Maxim Ivanov H Sans-palmes 01:09:09,84
3 643 ROUBAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE H Sans-palmes 01:09:24,01
4 124 Bulteau Quentin H Sans-palmes 01:10:35,64
5 564 Paolo Guglieri H Sans-palmes 01:10:55,76
6 738 YURY LYSENKO H Sans-palmes 01:19:11,33
7 653 SCHOEB Richard H Sans-palmes 01:21:17,89
8 627 Robert Mukhamatyanov H Sans-palmes 01:22:08,28
9 550 Oleksandr Khramtsov H Sans-palmes 01:24:40,47
10 650 Savilov Vadim H Sans-palmes 01:25:53,86

Homme

Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 1430 Saragas Alain H 01:05:31,27
2 874 AUPHAN Thomas H 01:05:38,50
3 836 Mondini Paul H 01:07:41,23
4 680 Stellino Luca H 01:07:52,61
5 2820 Sergey Zherdev H 01:09:04,94
6 3486 Matvey Chyvahov H 01:09:11,37
7 895 Belie Philippe H 01:11:06,19
8 1364 Pinede Francois H 01:11:46,80
9 1027 De Williencourt Thomas H 01:13:24,88
10 977 Chemouni Marc H 01:14:23,85
Généré le 24/07/2019 16:01:03